欢迎您,[登录][注册] (您的IP:23.20.157.174)
学科导航 >
小学英语期末专区
全部(2000) 课件 教案 试卷 学案 素材 视频
不限 普通资料 精品资料 特供资料 成套资料

  • ID:4-3757016 人教版(PEP)小学英语六年级下册期末试卷(含听力音频,无答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/六年级上册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语六年级下册期末试卷
    三、根据所听到的内容,选择正确的答语。(共5小题,计10分)
    ( )11. A. She’s 45kg. B. She’s 13. C. She’s 1.45m.
    ( )12. A. It’s bigger. B. Size 36. C. It’s cold.
    ( )13. A. It was great. B. It’s Monday. C. It’s June 5th.
    ( )14. A. Yes, he did. B. No, he did. C. He went to a park.
    ( )15. A. He is a teacher. B. My father. C. I went to Turpan.21教育网

    四、听对话,选答案。(共5小题,计10分)
    ( )16. How heavy is John?
    A. 45kg. B. 50kg. C. 40kg.www.21-cn-jy.com
    ( )17. How does Amy feel?
    A. Happy. B. Angry. C. Sad.2•1•c•n•j•y
    ( )18. Did Mike go to Harbin by train?
    A. Yes, he did. B. No, he didn’t. C. Sorry, I don’t know.
    ( )19. When does Lisa usually go to school?
    A. At 7:30. B. At 8:00. C. At 7:15.
    ( )20. What did his father do yesterday evening?www-2-1-cnjy-com
    A. Read newspaper. B. Went swimming. C. Watched

  • ID:4-3755383 [精] 人教PEP五年级下册期末模拟卷(含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/五年级下册

    五年级期末模拟卷 听力部分 一、听音,选择你所听到的单词。 ( )1. A.hiking B.swim C.sleep ( )2. A.pick B.picnic C.football ( )3. A.May B.June C.March ( )4. A.long B.short C.young ( )5. A.first B.second C.fifth ( )6. A.shirt B.sheep C.shorts 二、听音,选择正确的图片 ( )7. ( )8. A. B. A. B. ( )9. ( )10. A. B. A. B. 三、听音,按所听到的内容选择正确的图片 A B C D E 11.( ) 12.( ) 13.( ) 14.( ) 15.( ) 四、听问句,选答句 ( )16. A. I like summer best. B. I can eat ice-cream ( )17. A. No, she isn’t. B. She is singing. ( )18. A. I can eat birthday cake. B.It’s in May. ( )19. A. It’s John. B. It’s his. ( )20. A. She is in the study. B. She is singing. 五、听短文,判断正误。正确的写A, 错误的写B。 ( )21. Bob’s birthday is in October. ( )22. Bob is 12 years old. ( )23. Bob’s birthday party is at the classroom. ( )24.Jim is singing an English song. ( )25. John and Sarah are drinking juice.

    进入下载页面
    查看成套汇编

    需要精品点:3个

  • ID:4-3744917 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册完形与阅读专项练习(含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/四年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册完形与阅读专项练习 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下学期期末 专项训练三:阅读与写作 一、阅读短文, 判断正( )误( )。 We have a new computer room. It’s on the second floor. This way, please. Look! Two fans and eight lights are in it. There are so many computers in it. How many computers There are 45. They’re so cool. This is a picture and that is a map. The floor is green. The wall is white. I like our computer room. 1. Our computer room is on the first floor. 2. There are six lights in it. 3. There is a TV in the computer room. 4. We have 44 classmates. 5. The floor is green. 二、阅读短文, 完成下面的表格。 Hello, I’m John. It’s 8:00 in the morning. It’s time for breakfast. I can drink some milk. It’s 9:00. It’s time for English class. I can read and write. It’s 11:30. It’s time for lunch. I can have some chicken. It’s 2:00 in the afternoon. It’s time for music class. I can sing and dance. It’s 4:00. It’s time for PE class. I can jump and run. It’s 6:00 in the evening. It’s time for dinner. I can eat some rice. ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语四年级下学期期末专项练习三 完形与阅读.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载9次
    • 156.14KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744916 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册句型专项练习 (含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/四年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册句型专项练习 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下学期期末 专项训练二: 句型 一、读句子. 看图片. 判断图片与句子是否相符. 相符的打"√". 不相符的打"×"。 (  ) 1. -What time is it -It’s two o’clock. (  ) 2. This is a teacher’s desk. (  ) 3. Have some noodles, please. (  ) 4. Let’s play football. (  ) 5. It’s time for English class. (  ) 6. The shirt is beautiful. (  ) 7. It’s sunny today. (  ) 8. -Do you like cucumbers -Yes. I do. (  ) 9. These are my sandals. (  ) 10. It’s time to get up. 二、图文对对碰。 (  ) 1. The Tshirt is 90 yuan. A. (  ) 2. Hold a lamb. B. (  ) 3. -What’s this -It’s a goat. C. (  ) 4. The library is on the first floor. D. (  ) 5. There are four tomatoes. E. (  ) 6. It’s windy. F. (  ) 7. It’s time to go to school. G. (  ) 8. The dress is very pretty. H. (  ) 9. It’s cool today. I can wear my jacket. I. (  ) 10. It’s 9:30. It’s time to go to bed. J. 三、单项选择。 (  ) 1. -What time is it ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语四年级下学期期末专项练习二 句型.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载8次
    • 281.53KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744915 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册词汇专项练习(含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/四年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册词汇专项练习(含答案) 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下学期期末 专项训练一:词 汇 一、判断下列单词与图片是否相符, 相符的打"√", 不相符的打"×"。 1.  2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.   11. 12. 二、给下列图片找到相应的单词。 1. A. skirt B. jacket C. dress D. sweater 2. A. windy B. cloudy C. rainy D. sunny 3. A. teachers’ office B. art room C. music room D. library 4. A. tomatoes B. potatoes C. onions D. carrots 三、把下列单词或短语分类。(填序号即可) ①jacket ②PE   ③pear   ④English class ⑤music class ⑥dress ⑦horse ⑧cloudy ⑨sunny ⑩peach apple pants rainy hen sheep shorts goat watermelon snowy Chinese class 1. Fruit(水果):____________________ 2. Animal(动物):____________________ 3. Clothes(衣服):____________________ 4. Weather(天气):____________________ 5. Class(课程):____________________ 四、仿照例子完成下列各题。 第一组:cow cows tomato__________, dress__________, sheep__________, potato__________ ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语四年级下学期期末专项练习一 词汇.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载9次
    • 350.28KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744914 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册易错题练习(含答案解析)

    小学英语/期末专区/四年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下学期期末 专项训练四:易错题 1. -Is this the computer room -Yes, ______________. A. it is  B. they are  C. it isn’t 解析: 当想确认近处或远处的事物时, 可以用"Is this. . . "或"Is that. . . "来确认, 肯定回答用"Yes, it is. ", 否定回答用"No, it isn’t. "。答案:A 【举一反三】 (1) Is this a supermarket (作否定回答) __________________________________ 答案:No, it isn’t. (2) Is that a tiger (作肯定回答) __________________________________ 答案:Yes, it is. 2. How many ________are there in your family A. people   B. boy C. girl 解析:how many "多少", 对数量提问, 后面要跟可数名词的复数形式, people是集体名词, 具有复数的意义, 故选A。 答案:A 【举一反三】 My ________ are very well. A. family’s  B. family C. a family 答案:B 3. Let’s ________school. A. go B. go to C. goes to 解析:let’s 用于提出建议, 后面要跟动词原形。go to school是固定短语, 意思是"去上学"。答案:B 【举一反三】 Let’s________ the canteen. A. clean B. cleans C. cleaning ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语四年级下学期期末专项练习四 易错题.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载10次
    • 125.43KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744912 人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷(含听力音频与答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/四年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷(含听力音频与答案) 四年级下学期英语期末测试卷 时间:60分钟 满分:100分 五、 给下列图片选一选正确的单词。(10分) A. dress B. T-shirt C. potato   D. hen   E. jacket F. snowy   G. coat   H. carrot   I. gloves   J. umbrella (  ) 1. (  ) 2. (  ) 3. (  ) 4. (  ) 5. (  ) 6. (  ) 7. (  ) 8. (  ) 9. (  ) 10. 六、火眼金睛选不同。(10分) 1.   2.   3. 4.   5. 七、单项选择我最棒!(10分) (  ) 1. -Are those tomatoes -________ A. Yes, they are. B. No, they are. C. Yes, they do. (  ) 2. The rabbits like eating ________. A. tomatoes B. carrots C. potatoes (  ) 3. I can see three ________. A. cow B. horse C. sheep (  ) 4. -________ I help you -Yes. I want a dress. A. Do B. Can C. Is (  ) 5. It’s sunny. Put ________ your sunglasses. A. on B. in C. at 八、为下列问句选择相应的答语, 将其序号填入题前括号里。(10分) (  ) 1. Where is the library A. There are many books. B. The library is so big. C. It’s on the first floor. (  ) 2. How many hens are there on the farm A. There are 10 hens. B. They are fat. C. They are black. (  ) 3. Do you have umbrellas A. Yes, it’s on the bed. B. They are expensive. C. Yes, I do. (  ) 4. Can I have some soup A. Yes, I am. B. Yes, you can. C. No, I can’t. 九、连词成句。(10分) 1. cows, many, are, How, there (?) ____________________________________________________________________

    • 期末试卷
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载13次
    • 2065.68KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744889 人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下册句型专项训练(含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下学期期末 专项训练二:句 型 一、我是小法官。(根据图片, 判断句子对错, 对的在括号里打"√", 错的打"×") (  ) 1. -Do you like bananas, John -No, I don’t.      (  ) 2. -Where is the cat -It’s under the box. (  ) 3. -Where are you from -I’m from the USA. (  ) 4. -Who is that woman -She is my grandmother. (  ) 5. -How many strawberries do you see -I see fourteen. 二、根据图片, 完成句子。 (  ) 1. I’m from________. A. China B. the USA C. Canada (  ) 2. This is my________. A. sister B. brother C. father (  ) 3. I like________. A. pears B. apples C. bananas (  ) 4. Look!The monkey has________. A. a long tail B. long tail C. short tail (  ) 5. The crayon is________ the book. A. on B. in C. under 三、情景交际。 (  ) 1. 当你邀请别人一起回家时说: A. Let’s go to the park.    B. Let’s go home. C. Let’s play a game. (  ) 2. 同学要去度假了, 你应对他(她)说: ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语三年级下学期期末专项训练二 句型.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载8次
    • 484.86KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744888 人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下册易错题练习(含答案解析)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下学期期末 专项训练三:易错题 (1) -________. -Thanks. A. Here you are B. Where are you C. Here are you 解析:"Here you are."意思是"给你。"这是把某物拿给对方时常用的交际用语。接到物的一方常说"Thank you. /Thanks. "以表示谢意。 答案:A 【举一反三】-Here you are. -________. A. Sorry B. Thanks C. Yes 答案:B (2) I’m from________. A. china B. a China C. China 解析:英语字母有大小写之分, 当表示人名、地名、国家名等时, 第一个字母必须大写;句首的第一个单词的首字母也要大写。 答案:C 【举一反三】________it and see! A. open B. opens C. Open 答案:C (3) -________my friend, Amy. -Nice to meet you. A. this is B. He’s C. This is 解析:由下文可知, 此处是介绍一个人。"This is. . . "意思是"这是……", 用来介绍他人。答案:C 【举一反三】情景交际:你把你的好朋友Mike介绍给你妈妈认识时, 你应说:________ A. I’m Mike. B. Mom, this is Mike. C. Nice to meet you. 答案:B (4) -Who’s that boy -________my brother. ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语三年级下学期期末专项训练三 易错题.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载9次
    • 142.87KB
    • lanning2080
  • ID:4-3744887 人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下册词汇专项训练(含答案)

    小学英语/期末专区/三年级下册

    人教版(PEP)小学英语三年级下学期期末 专项训练一:词 汇 一、对号入座。(把序号写在括号内) (  ) 1. cap A. (  ) 2. girl B. (  ) 3. dog C. (  ) 4. ball D. (  ) 5. woman E. (  ) 6. boat F. (  ) 7. grandfather G. (  ) 8. student H. (  ) 9. father I. (  ) 10. watermelon J. 二、判断下列图片与其所对应的单词是否一致, 一致写"T", 不一致写"F"。 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 三、看图, 圈单词。 1. highgirlemiato 2. teacmefmotherziy 3. jeachioboatmilax 4. coexmphijuizecorange 5. pearmunplighteo 6. muexopmwatermelonep 7. pechimeazebrahrse 8. ieajuichairmghtx 9. nowmelimonkeyeyshg 10. stemacboysebt 四、看图选出正确的单词并写在横线上。 1. The dog is ________ (on/in) the box. 2. Look!The ball is ________ (behind/under) the table. 3. My cat is________ (in/on) the box. 4. This is an ________ (apple/orange). 5. I’m a good ________ (pupil/doctor). 五、我会找。(找出下列单词的对应词或反义词, 并将它们写在横线上) ================================================ 压缩包内容: 人教版(pep)小学英语三年级下学期期末专项训练一 词汇.doc

    • 综合复习
    • 2017-05-13
    • 下载6次
    • 486.48KB
    • lanning2080